Other Elected Officials
U.S. Senators
Sen. Bob Casey Jr. -- Democrat
393 Russell Senate Office Building
Washington, D.C. 20510
(202) 224-6324
Fax: (202) 228-0604
 
22 S. Third Street, Suite 6A
Harrisburg, PA 17101
(717) 231-7540
Fax: (717) 231-7542

http://casey.senate.gov
Sen. Pat Toomey -- Republican
B-40B Dirksen Senate Office Building
Washington, DC 20510
(202) 224-4254
Fax: (202) 228-0284

United States Federal Building
228 Walnut Street
Suite 1104
Harrisburg, PA 17101
(717) 782-3951
Fax: (717) 782-4920

http://toomey.senate.gov/
 
U.S. Congressmen
Rep. Charles W. Dent – Republican -- District 15
2455 Rayburn House Office Building
Washington, DC 20515
(202) 225-6411
Fax: (202) 226-0778

3900 Hamilton Boulevard
Suite 207
Allentown, PA 18103
(610) 770-3490
Toll-Free: 866-861-2624

http://dent.house.gov/

Rep. Matt Cartwright – Democrat – District 17
1419 Longworth HOB
Washington, DC 20515
(202) 225-5546

121 Progress Avenue
Suite 310
Pottsville, PA 17901
(570) 624-0140

http://cartwright.house.gov/
 
Pennsylvania State Senators
Sen. Patrick M. Browne – Republican -- District 16
171 Main Capitol Building
Senate Box 203016
Harrisburg, PA 17120-3016
(717) 787-1349
Fax: (717) 772-3458

702 W. Hamilton Street
Suite 101
Allentown, PA 18101
(610) 821-8468
Fax: (610) 821-6798

 
Sen. Lisa M. Boscola – Democrat -- District 18
458 Main Capitol Building
Senate Box 203018
Harrisburg, PA 17120-3018
(717) 787-4236
Fax: (717) 783-1257

 
Main Street Commons
559 Main Street, Suite 270
Bethlehem, PA 18018
(610) 868-8667
Fax: (610) 861-2184

West Catasauqua Prof. Office Bldg.
2123 N. 1st Avenue
Suite A-4
Whitehall, PA 18052
(610) 266-2117
Fax: (610) 266-2169

 
 

Northampton County Council
John Cusick, President
Seth Vaughn, Vice-President
Matthew M. Benol
Glenn A. Geissinger
Hayden Phillips
Margaret (Peg) Ferraro
Kenneth Kraft
Robert Werner
Matthew Deitz

Office
Northampton County Courthouse

669 Washington Street

Easton, PA 18042-7475

(610) 559-3195

Fax: (610) 559-3106

http://www.northamptoncounty.org/